Registration

 

Dear friends of landsailing, the registration for the World Championship 2018 in Sankt Peter-Ording is opened. You can inscribe if you are nominated by your national organization. The registration will be closed at the 31st of July 2018.

Please note the information for international races: pilot who wants to participate in an international regatta (Eurocup, European Championship, World Championships) must register annually in the international FISLY pilot register. Once you register, you will receive the license/ID that is valid for one calendar year.

Registration is closed!

 

Vorname
Nachname
Segelnummer
Segelklasse
Land
Karsten
Meyer
ITA 205
Klasse 2
Italy
Gareth
Rowland
K 800
Klasse 2
UK
Dennis
Bassano
US 8
Klasse 2
USA
Jens
Markowitz
G 54
Klasse 2
Germany
Marco
De Pizzol
G36
Klasse 2
Germany
Andy
Gerlach
G 23
Klasse 2
Germany
Meike
Meyer
G 68
Klasse 2
Deutschland
Sascha
Baeyer
G51
Klasse 2
Germany
Philippe
Chauvel
B99
Klasse 2
België
Xavier
GODET
963
Klasse 2
France
MARC
PERONNE
F52
Klasse 2
FRANCE
Gérémy
Devin
F276
Klasse 2
France
Francis
LEHOUCK
F 335
Klasse 2
FRANCE
Kurt
Wachkamp
G 5
Klasse 2
Deutschland
Yannick
CASTEUR
B 63
Klasse 2
BELGIUM
henri
demuysere
B15
Klasse 2
Belgiën
Kurt
Vandenbroucke
B165
Klasse 2
België
Pascal
Demuysere
B 64
Klasse 2
België
Wolfgang
Bartling
G16
Klasse 2
Deutschland
Peter
Allemeersch
B 180
Klasse 2
Belgien
Chris
Wilson
K 43
Klasse 3
UK
Miatt
Graham
K 125
Klasse 3
UK
Jake
Cookson
K41
Klasse 3
England
Norbert
Paulsen
G27
Klasse 3
Deutschland
Colin
Padgett
K62
Klasse 3
England
Paul
Mahrt
G3
Klasse 3
Deutschland
Hans-Werner
Eickstädt
G1
Klasse 3
Deutschland
Tim
Spears
K109
Klasse 3
United Kingdom
Karl Heinz
Wendisch
G 20
Klasse 3
Deutschland
Antoine
de la Fouchardière
f585
Klasse 3
France
Arne
Kelm
G9
Klasse 3
Germany
Roland
Gaebler
G 22
Klasse 3
Germany
Robert
Jacobsen
G 11
Klasse 3
Germany
Simon
Langbroek
H231
Klasse 3
Netherlands
Arnd
Mahrt
mahrtg77@gmail.com
Klasse 3
Deutschland
DAVID
MARIE-PIERRE
F 224
Klasse 3
FRANCE
GRIGORIEFF
Alexis
F377
Klasse 3
France
Symen
Voet
B69
Klasse 3
Belgium
DODIER
HELENE
F1931
Klasse 3
FRANCE
PHILIPPE
AVEZ
F555
Klasse 3
FRANCE
François
NOGUIER
H186
Klasse 3
NEDERLANDS
MAEKELBERGHE
Thibaut
F1941
Klasse 3
France
Antoine
Giret
F95
Klasse 3
France
Egon
Plovier
B99
Klasse 3
Belgium
compernolle
freddy
b29
Klasse 3
België
compernolle
wolf
b12
Klasse 3
België
Ivan
Ameele
B21
Klasse 3
Belgie
Georgios
Keramas
GR73
Klasse 3
Greece
Olivier
IMBERT
F80
Klasse 3
FRANCE
Ronny
Nollet
B101
Klasse 3
Belgium
Laurens
Nollet
B102
Klasse 3
Belgium
Jacob
Nollet
B108
Klasse 3
Belgium
Jan
Vercammen
jan@recrean.be
Klasse 3
België
Jan
Leye
B40
Klasse 3
België
Guido
van Rijn
h22
Klasse 3
The Netherlands
Phil
Augustin
Unknown at this stage(possibly NZ362)
Klasse 3
New Zealand
Thierry
Aussems
B 434
Klasse 5
Belgique
Petit
Brice
F 706
Klasse 5
France
Ed
Inglis
K 7
Klasse 5
UK
Alban
Morandiere
F 577
Klasse 5
France
Aurelien
Morandiere
F 578
Klasse 5
France
Marc
Depauw
B 426
Klasse 5
Belgium
Sven
Kraja
G 592
Klasse 5
Germany
Heiko
Hartmann
G599
Klasse 5
Germany
Hugo
Marie
F 358
Klasse 5
France
Rolf
Rommerskirchen
G 608
Klasse 5
Deutschland
Couppey
Philippe
F1195
Klasse 5
France
BART
TEIRLYNCK
B59
Klasse 5
België
Helge
Bents
G-606
Klasse 5
Germany
Florian
Bochdalofsky
G516
Klasse 5
Germany
JEROME
LANGLOIS
F2044
Klasse 5
France
Thomas
DUVAL
F1510
Klasse 5
France
Rob
Collins
K105
Klasse 5
Great Britian
Thomas
Bents
G 605
Klasse 5
Deutschland
Wolfgang
Bischoff
G 641
Klasse 5
Germany
JEAN-LOUIS
LANNOO
B498
Klasse 5
BELGIQUE
Herve
DEHAYNIN
f221
Klasse 5
France
BRUSSEAU
LUC
F1220
Klasse 5
France
Sebastian
Dominguez
CL 11
Klasse 5
Chile
Mark
Lloyd
K501
Klasse 5
Great Britain
Jose Luis
Puerta
E 40
Klasse Mini
ESPAÑA
Michel
Boldyreff
G446
Klasse Mini Spirit
Deutschland
Harald
Fien
G410
Klasse Mini Spirit
Germany
Larissa
Schippang
G452
Klasse Mini Spirit
Germany
Chris
Wright
K508
Klasse Mini Spirit
United Kingdom
Robert
RAGOUST
F1800
Klasse Mini Spirit
France
Martyn
Macdonald
K916
Klasse Mini Spirit
British
Gitta
Steinhusen
G 593
Klasse Mini Spirit
Germany
Dequeker
Incia
F741
Klasse Mini Spirit
France
Stefan
Jutzi
Z28
Klasse Mini Spirit
Schweiz
Dirk
Franke
G425
Klasse Mini Spirit
Deutschland
Ines
Zöllner
G 426
Klasse Mini Spirit
Deutschland
Mark
Serejko
K677
Klasse Mini Spirit
Great Britian
Frank
Beugholt
G 48
Klasse Mini Spirit
Germany
Fynn
Beugholt
G 408
Klasse Mini Spirit
Deutschland
Martin
Köhle, Dr.
G 434
Klasse Mini Spirit
Deutschland
Justus
Hanke
G 777
Klasse Mini Spirit
Germany
Barbara
Starke
G 466
Klasse Mini Spirit
Germany
Bruno
Berry
F477
Klasse Mini Spirit
France
Sven
Harder
G 64
Klasse Mini Spirit
Germany
Anne ( Christine)
Hegerfeldt
G484
Klasse Mini Spirit
Germany
Jörg
Lammerskitten
Z 111
Klasse Mini Spirit
Switzerland
Carolina
Darraidou
CL9
Klasse Mini Spirit
Chile
Bent
Weber
G454
Klasse Mini Spirit
Deutschland
Olaf
Weber
G4
Klasse Mini Spirit
Deutschland
Martin
Kann
D 304
Klasse Mini Spirit
Dänemark
Philippe
Lamiaux
F71
Klasse Mini Spirit
France
MATTHIEU
LA NEELLE
F44
Klasse Mini Spirit
FRANCE
Matthias
Boecker
G464
Klasse Mini Spirit
Germany
Peter
Weckelmann
D88
Klasse Mini Spirit
Denmark
Eric
Houvenaghel
f74
Klasse Mini Spirit
France
Rüdiger
Grassy
G499
Klasse Mini Spirit
Germany
Jean-Louis
PINON
jeanlouis.pinon@free.fr
Klasse Mini Spirit
France
Keith
Ecroyd
K2
Klasse Mini Spirit
England
Juan Enrique
Quinones
CL 7
Klasse Mini Spirit
Chile
Sandrine
Toqué
F151
Klasse Mini Spirit
France
Renee
Fields
S 53
Klasse Standart
USA
Kalli
Stein
S.129
Klasse Standart
Dänemark
Nils
Münch
S.187
Klasse Standart
Germany
Anke
Münch
S.591
Klasse Standart
Germany
Roland
Heß
S-330
Klasse Standart
Deutschland
Waldemar
Konopka
244
Klasse Standart
Deutschland
Stephan
Naujoks
S423
Klasse Standart
Deutschland
Bartjan
Rietdijk
S426
Klasse Standart
Netherlands
Alfred
Valkering
S335
Klasse Standart
Nederland
Dominique
PAGEOT
S 555
Klasse Standart
France
Michael
Müller
S 577
Klasse Standart
Germany
Garnavault
François
S421
Klasse Standart
France
Tom
Slambrouck
S64
Klasse Standart
België
QUEVAL
HUBERT
S586
Klasse Standart
FRANCE
Jason
Renet
S559
Klasse Standart
France
Alan
Watson
S.364
Klasse Standart
Ireland
Graeme
Grant
000
Klasse Standart
Ireland
Arnaud
Martin
518
Klasse Standart
France
Abeguile
Clement
s.706
Klasse Standart
France
Yann
Demuysere
B593
Klasse Standart
Belgium
Nathalie
Devigne
cvccoclub@orange.fr
Klasse Standart
France
LEFEUVRE
Benoit
S372
Klasse Standart
France
Manfred
Nielsen
S598
Klasse Standart
Germany
Michele
Nielsen
S712
Klasse Standart
Germany
Horst
Herbst
S386
Klasse Standart
Denmark
Mingot
Kevin
S707
Klasse Standart
France
Joren
Saubain
S12
Klasse Standart
Belgium
Matthia
Saubain
S57
Klasse Standart
Belgium
Thoma
Saubain
S440
Klasse Standart
BELGIUM
Colman
Billings
S219
Klasse Standart
Ireland
Guaiana
Dumortier
S464
Klasse Standart
België
Hans-Werner
Ramm
D / S 194
Klasse Standart
Dänemark
Morgane
Floch
S540
Klasse Standart
France
Cédric
Floch
S558
Klasse Standart
FRANCE
Kay-Enno
Brink
S711
Klasse Standart
Germany